index

Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml

by Surrati Concentrated Oil (Alcohol-Free) Oriental Woody Amber Unisex 25 ml
£22.00
In stock — ready to dispatch
100% Authentic
Fast UK Dispatch
Secure Payments
Free UK Shipping
Order by 2PM for same-day dispatch (Mon–Fri). Secure & encrypted checkout.
Visa Mastercard PayPal Apple Pay Google Pay
Oriental Woody Amber
For Women & Men
Main Accords
CitrusSpicyFloralWoodyAmber

Discover the regal, sacred warmth of Kiswah by Surrati.

Kiswah opens with Bergamot, Lemon, Black Pepper. A refined heart of Rose, Saffron, Geranium settles into a lasting base of Oud, Amber, Musk, Patchouli with an elegant trail.

When: EveningSeason: Winter

Fragrance Notes

Top Notes
Bergamot; Lemon; Black Pepper
Heart Notes
Rose; Saffron; Geranium
Base Notes
Oud; Amber; Musk; Patchouli

About Surrati

Discover refined perfumery from Surrati – crafted with passion, precision, and a commitment to quality ingredients. Each fragrance tells a story, creating memorable signatures that become part of your personal journey.

Discover Other Surrati Products

Not quite your scent? Explore more Oriental Woody Amber fragrances by mood and notes.

Try the Scent Finder

Join the Community

Connect with fragrance enthusiasts sharing their daily scent stories, unboxings, and signature style inspiration.

Tag us @sotdunes to be featured!

Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml FAQs

What does Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml smell like?

A regal oriental woody amber — bergamot, lemon, and black pepper opening into a rose-saffron-geranium heart, settling into oud, amber, musk, and patchouli.

Is Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml unisex?

Yes. Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml is suitable for unisex wear. We recommend choosing by notes, scent profile and occasion rather than gender alone.

When should I wear Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml?

Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml is best for Evening wear in cooler months. Ideal for those who appreciate a regal, oud-forward oriental fragrance with genuine depth..

What are the notes in Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml?

Top notes are Bergamot; Lemon; Black Pepper. Heart notes are Rose; Saffron; Geranium. Base notes are Oud; Amber; Musk; Patchouli.

Where can I buy Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml in the UK?

You can buy Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml in the UK from Scent of the Dunes, with authentic stock, free UK shipping and fast dispatch.

×
Product zoom view
Surrati Kiswah Saffron Oud Unisex Perfume Oil 25ml £22.00 Free UK delivery • 24h dispatch