index

Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml

by Riiffs Eau de Parfum Gourmand Floral Women 100 ml
£15.00
In stock — ready to dispatch
100% Authentic
Fast UK Dispatch
Secure Payments
Free UK Shipping
Order by 2PM for same-day dispatch (Mon–Fri). Secure & encrypted checkout.
Visa Mastercard PayPal Apple Pay Google Pay
Gourmand Floral
For Women - Launched 2023
Main Accords
GourmandFloralTuberoseCocoaCinnamon

Discover the indulgent glamour of Prive Oros by Riiffs.

Prive Oros opens with Hazelnut, Coffee, and Lemon Peel. A refined heart of Tuberose, Rose Water, and White Flowers settles into a lasting base of Vanilla, Cocoa, Cedarwood, Cinnamon, and Musk with an elegant trail.

When: EveningSeason: Fall

Fragrance Notes

Top Notes
Hazelnut; Coffee; Lemon Peel
Heart Notes
Tuberose; Rose Water; White Flowers
Base Notes
Vanilla; Cocoa; Cedarwood; Cinnamon; Musk

About Riiffs

Discover refined perfumery from Riiffs – crafted with passion, precision, and a commitment to quality ingredients. Each fragrance tells a story, creating memorable signatures that become part of your personal journey.

Discover Other Riiffs Products

Not quite your scent? Explore more Gourmand Floral fragrances by mood and notes.

Try the Scent Finder

Join the Community

Connect with fragrance enthusiasts sharing their daily scent stories, unboxings, and signature style inspiration.

Tag us @sotdunes to be featured!

Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml FAQs

What does Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml smell like?

A warm gourmand floral — hazelnut and coffee over a tuberose heart, settling into vanilla, cocoa, and a spiced musk base.

Who is Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml for?

Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml is listed as ["Women"], but fragrance is personal. Choose it if you enjoy its notes, scent profile and overall style.

When should I wear Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml?

Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml is best for Evening wear in cooler months. Ideal for those who appreciate a warm gourmand floral with coffee and cocoa richness..

What are the notes in Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml?

Top notes are Hazelnut; Coffee; Lemon Peel. Heart notes are Tuberose; Rose Water; White Flowers. Base notes are Vanilla; Cocoa; Cedarwood; Cinnamon; Musk.

Where can I buy Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml in the UK?

You can buy Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml in the UK from Scent of the Dunes, with authentic stock, free UK shipping and fast dispatch.

×
Product zoom view
Riiffs Prive Oros Gourmand Floral Women's EDP 100ml £15.00 Free UK delivery • 24h dispatch